July 2017  |   August 2017  |   September 2017  |   October 2017  |   November 2017  |   December 2017

January 2018  |   February 2018  |   March 2018  |   April 2018  |   May 2018  |   June 2018

March 2018

Download Schedules: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




01
Men's Tennis
UC Davis
2:00 PM
San Diego, Calif. (San Diego Tennis Club)
Men's Tennis
Day One
All Day
La Jolla, Calif.
02
Softball
Montana
5:30 PM
St. George, Utah (Field 4)
Women's Basketball
Wyoming
6:30 PM
Laramie, Wyo.
Women's Gymnastics
Sacramento State
7:00 PM
Taco Bell Arena
Men's Tennis
Day Two
All Day
La Jolla, Calif.
03
Softball
Utah Valley
12:00 PM
St. George, Utah (Field 1)
Softball
Southern Utah
2:30 PM
St. George, Utah (Field 1)
Men's Basketball
Wyoming
5:00 PM
Taco Bell Arena
Men's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
La Jolla, Calif.
04
Softball
Montana
10:00 AM
St. George, Utah (Field 2)
Softball
Weber State
12:30 PM
St. George, Utah (Field 4)
Men's Tennis
Villanova
2:00 PM
San Diego, Calif. (San Diego Tennis Club)
Men's Tennis
Day Four
All Day
La Jolla, Calif.
05
Women's Tennis
Washington State
12:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Women's Swimming
CSCCA Day 1
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Golf
Day One
All Day
Fresno, Calif. (Copper River CC)
Women's Basketball
First Round
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
Women's Swimming
NCAA Zone E Diving, Day One
All Day
Flagstaff, Ariz.
06
Women's Golf
Day Two
All Day
Fresno, Calif. (Copper River CC)
Women's Swimming
CSCCA Day 2
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Basketball
Quarterfinals
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
Women's Swimming
NCAA Zone E Diving, Day Two
All Day
Flagstaff, Ariz.
07
Women's Swimming
NCAA Zone E Diving, Day Three
All Day
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Women's Swimming
CSCCA Day 3
All Day
Annapolis, Md.
Women's Basketball
Semifinals
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
Men's Basketball
First Round
TBA
Las Vegas
08
Softball
UC Riverside
11:00 AM
Riverside, Calif.
Softball
UC Riverside
1:30 PM
Riverside, Calif.
Men's Basketball
Quarterfinals
TBA
Las Vegas
09
Beach Volleyball
Tulane
10:00 AM
Stanford, Calif.
Softball
North Dakota State
10:00 AM
Riverside, Calif.
Beach Volleyball
California
12:30 PM
Stanford, Calif.
Softball
Colgate
12:30 PM
Riverside, Calif.
Men's Tennis
Pepperdine
3:00 PM
Malibu, Calif.
Women's Tennis
College of Idaho
5:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Men's Basketball
Semifinals
TBA
Las Vegas
Women's Basketball
Championship
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
Track & Field
Day One
All Day
College Station, Texas
10
Beach Volleyball
San Jose State
10:00 AM
Stanford, Calif.
Softball
Columbia
12:30 PM
Riverside, Calif.
Beach Volleyball
Stanford
12:30 PM
Stanford, Calif.
Women's Gymnastics
Georgia
2:00 PM
Athens, Ga.
Track & Field
Day Two
All Day
College Station, Texas
Men's Basketball
Championship
TBA
Las Vegas
11
Men's Tennis
UC Santa Barbara
11:30 AM
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Men's Golf
Day One
All Day
Bandon, Ore. (Pacific Dunes GR)
12
Men's Golf
Day Two
All Day
Bandon, Ore. (Pacific Dunes GR)
Women's Golf
Day One
All Day
St. George, Utah (Entrada at Snow Canyon)
13
Men's Golf
Day Three
All Day
Bandon, Ore. (Pacific Dunes GR)
Women's Golf
Day Two
All Day
St. George, Utah (Entrada at Snow Canyon)
14
Softball
Utah Valley
12:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Softball
Utah Valley
2:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Women's Swimming
NCAA Championships, Day One
All Day
Columbus, Ohio
15
Women's Gymnastics
Washington
7:00 PM
Seattle, Wash.
Women's Swimming
NCAA Championships, Day Two
All Day
Columbus, Ohio
16
Women's Tennis
BYU
12:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Softball
Utah State
3:00 PM
Logan, Utah
Women's Swimming
NCAA Championships, Day Three
All Day
Columbus, Ohio
17
Men's Tennis
Santa Clara
11:00 AM
Boise, Idaho (Appleton Tennis Center)
Softball
Utah State
3:00 PM
Logan, Utah
Men's Tennis
Montana State doubles only
6:00 PM
Boise, Idaho (Appleton Tennis Center)
Women's Swimming
NCAA Championships, Day Four
All Day
Columbus, Ohio
18
Men's Tennis
Montana State singles only
9:00 AM
Boise, Idaho (Appleton Tennis Center)
Women's Tennis
Air Force
11:30 AM
Boise, Idaho
Softball
Utah State
12:00 PM
Logan, Utah
Men's Tennis
Weber State
2:30 PM
Boise, Idaho (Appleton Tennis Center)
19
20
21
22
23
Softball
San Jose State
4:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Women's Tennis
Montana State
5:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
24
Softball
San Jose State
4:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Women's Gymnastics
MRGC Championships
6:00 PM
Cedar City, Utah
Women's Golf
Day One
All Day
Sedona, Ariz. (Oakcreek CC)
25
Women's Tennis
Idaho
11:00 AM
Boise, Idaho
Softball
San Jose State
12:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Men's Tennis
Cal Poly
1:00 PM
San Luis Obispo, Calif.
Women's Golf
Day Two
All Day
Sedona, Ariz. (Oakcreek CC)
26
Men's Golf
Day One
All Day
Eugene, Ore. (Eugene CC)
27
Women's Tennis
Montana
11:00 AM
Boise, Idaho
Men's Golf
Day Two
All Day
Eugene, Ore. (Eugene CC)
28
29
Beach Volleyball
Washington
1:00 PM
Seattle, Wash.
Beach Volleyball
Portland
4:00 PM
Seattle, Wash.
Men's Tennis
San Diego State
6:00 PM
Boise, Idaho (Appleton Tennis Center)
Softball
San Diego State
7:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
30
Beach Volleyball
Washington
1:00 PM
Seattle, Wash.
Women's Tennis
Wyoming
2:00 PM
Laramie, Wyo.
Softball
San Diego State
7:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
Track & Field
Day One
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
Track & Field
Day One
All Day
Hayward, Calif.
31
Softball
San Diego State
1:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
Track & Field
Day Two
All Day
Hayward, Calif.
Track & Field
Day Two
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
» «