July 2017  |   August 2017  |   September 2017  |   October 2017  |   November 2017  |   December 2017

January 2018  |   February 2018  |   March 2018  |   April 2018  |   May 2018  |   June 2018

October 2017

Download Schedules: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Softball
College of Idaho
12:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Women's Soccer
San Diego State
L, 2-0
Boas Soccer Complex
Women's Tennis
ITA Pre-qualification Day Two
All Day
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Women's Golf
Day One
323, +35
Lincoln, Neb. (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Men's Golf
Day One
278, -10
Valentine, Neb. (The Prairie Club)
Men's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
Pocatello, Idaho
Women's Tennis
Gonzaga InviteDay Three
All Day
Spokane, Wash.
02
Women's Tennis
ITA Pre-qualification Day Three
All Day
Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Women's Golf
Day Two
628, +52
Lincoln, Neb. (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Men's Golf
Day Two
555, -21
Valnetine, Neb. (The Prairie Club)
03
Women's Golf
Day Three
941, +77 (323-305-313)
Lincoln, Neb. (Wilderness Ridge GC)
Men's Golf
Day Three
T4th (841, -23)
Valentine, Neb. (The Prairie Club)
04
05
Women's Volleyball
Colorado State
L, 3-2
Boise, Idaho
06
Women's Soccer
Air Force
T, 1-1
Boas Soccer Complex
Football
BYU
W, 24-7
Provo, Utah
Men's Tennis
Day One
All Day
Boise, Idaho
07
Women's Swimming
Idaho
W, 167-122
Boise, Idaho (West YMCA)
Softball
BYU
12:30 PM
Provo, Utah
Women's Volleyball
Wyoming
L, 3-2
Boise, Idaho
Softball
BYU
2:30 PM
Provo, Utah
Men's Tennis
Day Two
All Day
Boise, Idaho
08
Softball
Utah
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Soccer
Colorado College
W, 3-2
Boas Soccer Complex
Men's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
Boise, Idaho
09
10
Women's Volleyball
Utah State
L, 3-0
Logan, Utah
11
Women's Tennis
MRC Day One
All Day
Salt Lake City, Utah
12
Women's Tennis
MRC Day Two
All Day
Salt Lake City, Utah
13
Women's Soccer
Colorado State
T, 2-2
Fort Collins, Colo.
Cross Country
Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational
W- 4th/33, M- 21st/35
Madison, Wis.
Women's Tennis
MRC Day Three
All Day
Salt Lake City, Utah
14
Softball
Northwest Nazarene
12:00 PM
Dona Larsen Park
Women's Volleyball
Air Force
L, 3-0
USAFA, Colo.
Football
San Diego State
W, 31-14
San Diego, Calif.
Men's Golf
Day One
580, +4
Maricopa, Ariz. (Ak-Chin Southern Dunes GC)
Cross Country
Inland Empire Challenge
M- 1st/5, W- 5th/5
Lewiston, Idaho
Women's Tennis
MRC Day Four
All Day
Salt Lake City, Utah
15
Women's Soccer
Wyoming
W, 3-1
Laramie, Wyo.
Men's Golf
Day Two
3rd (866, +2)
Maricopa, Ariz. (Ak-Chin Southern Dunes GC)
Women's Tennis
MRC Day Five
All Day
Salt Lake City, Utah
16
Women's Golf
Day One
All Day
Tacoma, Wash. (Tacoma GC)
17
Women's Golf
Day Two
12th (947, +83)
Tacoma, Wash. (Tacoma GC)
18
Men's Tennis
Day One
All Day
Provo, Utah
19
Women's Volleyball
San Diego State
7:00 PM
San Diego, Calif.
Men's Tennis
Day Two
All Day
Provo, Utah
20
Women's Soccer
Nevada
4:00 PM
Boas Soccer Complex
Men's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
Provo, Utah
21
Women's Volleyball
Fresno State
2:00 PM
Fresno, Calif.
Football
Wyoming
8:15 PM
Boise, Idaho
Men's Tennis
Day Four
All Day
Provo, Utah
22
Women's Soccer
UNLV
1:00 PM
Boas Soccer Complex
Men's Tennis
Day Five
All Day
Provo, Utah
23
24
25
26
Women's Volleyball
UNLV
7:30 PM
Boise, Idaho
Men's Golf
Day One
All Day
Stockton, Calif. (The Reserve at Spanos Park)
27
Women's Swimming
Nevada
2:00 PM
Reno, Nev.
Women's Soccer
Utah State
3:00 PM
Logan, Utah
Women's Tennis
Day One
All Day
Boise, Idaho
Cross Country
Mountain West Championships
TBA
Albuquerque, N.M.
Men's Tennis
Day One
All Day
Spokane, Wash.
Men's Golf
Day Two
All Day
Stockton, Calif. (The Reserve at Spanos Park)
28
Women's Volleyball
New Mexico
12:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Football
Utah State
8:00 PM
Logan, Utah
Men's Tennis
Day Two
All Day
Spokane, Wash.
Women's Tennis
Day Two
All Day
Boise, Idaho
Men's Golf
Day Three
All Day
Stockton, Calif. (The Reserve at Spanos Park)
29
Women's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
Boise, Idaho
Men's Tennis
Day Three
All Day
Spokane, Wash.
30
31
Women's Golf
Day One
All Day
Honolulu, Hawaii (Leilehua GC)




» «